Made By Pete

Browse sets and produced tracks by Made By Pete on set79.

Sets by Made By Pete

2 sets
Paste any SoundCloud set — we'll find every track

Tracks produced by Made By Pete

49 tracks ↑ Sets (2)
49 tracks
# Track
Played inSets Listen
1 Horizon Red (Mixed) - Zoe Kypri & Made By Pete
14 sets
2 Fires (Mixed) - Made By Pete
13 sets
3 Wicked Self (Made By Pete Remix) - Husa & Zeyada
7 sets
4 Run With Me (Extended) - Blindsmyth & Made By Pete
7 sets
5 Run With Me (Mixed) - Made By Pete & Blindsmyth
7 sets
6 Fires (Victor Calderone & Mykol Remix) - Made By Pete
6 sets
7 The Revenge (Extended Mix) - Made By Pete
6 sets
8 In My Head (Jonathan Kaspar Remix) - Made By Pete & Secret Echoes
5 sets
9 What You Feel (Made by Pete Remix) - THE ILLUSTRATED MAN & Dibidabo
4 sets
10 The Voices - Made By Pete
4 sets
11 Matriarch (Mixed) - Made By Pete
4 sets
12 Floatation (Made By Pete Remix) [Extended] - The Grid
4 sets
13 The Truth (Extended Mix) - Made By Pete & Dove City
3 sets
14 Walls of Zion (Mixed) - Made By Pete & Savage & SHē
3 sets
15 So Long (feat. Jem Cooke) [Audiojack Remix] - Made By Pete
3 sets
16 The Voices (Kadosh Interpretation) - Made By Pete
3 sets
17 Cola (feat. Elderbrook) [Made by Pete Remix] - CamelPhat
3 sets
18 The Tide (Jody Barr Remix) - Made By Pete & Just Her
3 sets
19 The Munich Affair (Mixed) - Tom Diesel & Made By Pete
3 sets
20 Art of Falling (Made By Pete Remix) [feat. JAW] - Chambord
3 sets
21 Hokema (feat. Delaram Kamareh) [Made By Pete Remix] [Mixed] - Bedouin
3 sets
22 Yourself - Made By Pete
2 sets
23 Aikido - Made By Pete
2 sets
24 Dream Sequence (Mixed) - Made By Pete
2 sets
25 Heaven (Made By Pete Remix) - Shahin Shantiaei & Mario Bazouri
2 sets
26 Hood Rats - Made By Pete
2 sets
27 Horizon Red (Pete's Dub) - Made By Pete
2 sets
28 I Remember (Pete's Other Mix) - Made By Pete, Kyozo & Blindsmyth
2 sets
29 Rhythm Fabric - Made By Pete
2 sets
30 STILL RUNNING (Pete's Other Mix) - Made By Pete & Joplyn
2 sets
31 Tabora (Extended Mix) - Made By Pete
2 sets
32 A Matter of Time - Made By Pete & Cari Golden
2 sets
33 Cola (feat. Elderbrook) [Made By Pete Remix] [Mixed] - CamelPhat
1 sets
34 Shout (Made By Pete Remix) - Tears For Fears
1 sets
35 So Long (feat. Jem Cooke) - Made By Pete
1 sets
36 In My Head (Secret Echoes Remix) - Made By Pete & Secret Echoes
1 sets
37 Aikido (Enamour Remix) - Made By Pete
1 sets
38 Harar (Mixed) - Made By Pete
1 sets
39 Go - Made By Pete & ZOE Kypri
1 sets
40 Follow the Arp - Made By Pete
1 sets
41 Feel It (Made By Pete Remix) - Lewis Jimenez
1 sets
42 The Truth (Floyd Lavine Remix) - Made By Pete & Dove City
1 sets
43 Fear the Fall (Just Her Remix) - Made By Pete & Jinadu
1 sets
44 Duress (feat. Penny F.) - Made By Pete & Hauser
1 sets
45 Too Drunk To Dream - Made By Pete & Savage & SHē
1 sets
46 Remember (Pete's Acoustic Mix) [feat. Jem Cooke] - Made By Pete & Hilton Caswell
1 sets
47 Dream Sequence (Extended) - Made By Pete
1 sets
48 Made by Pete feat. Penny F - Our Story (Newbie Nerdz Remix)
1 sets
49 In My Head - Made By Pete & Secret Echoes
1 sets
Ad